Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
24 Oct 20 8:30AM South Perth Black   def   Ascot Orange Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Willetton   def   Thornlie All Saints College Official result
24 Oct 20 8:30AM BYE v Roleystone/Karagullen Green  
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   def by   South Perth Gold Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Gosnells   def   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   South Perth Red Belmont City College () Official result
Round 2
31 Oct 20 8:30AM Thornlie   def   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue)) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:30AM South Perth Black   def by   Willetton Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval Official result
31 Oct 20 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   BYE  
31 Oct 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   Ascot Orange Belmont City College () Official result
31 Oct 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   def by   Gosnells Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   def by   South Perth Gold Hartfield Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 3
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   def by   South Perth Black Hartfield Park (Oval 2) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Thornlie   def   Ascot Blue Walter Padbury Park (Hume Road Oval (B)) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Red   def by   Willetton Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   BYE  
7 Nov 20 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def by   Gosnells Belmont City College () Official result
Round 4
14 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Black   drew   Ascot Orange Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:30AM Gosnells   drew   Thornlie Sutherlands Park (Ground F) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:30AM BYE v Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold  
14 Nov 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   def by   South Perth Gold Belmont City College () Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   drew   South Perth Red Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 20 4:30PM Willetton   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Cross Park  
Round 5
21 Nov 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   def by   South Perth Gold Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground)) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval Progress result entered
21 Nov 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   BYE  
21 Nov 20 8:30AM Willetton   def   Thornlie All Saints College Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Red   def by   Gosnells Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:30AM Ascot Orange   def by   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Belmont City College () Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Hartfield Park (Oval 2)  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM BYE v South Perth Black  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   v   Thornlie Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Willetton Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   South Perth Red Peet Park (Peet 2)  
28 Nov 20 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   Ascot Orange Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
Round 7
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   Ascot Blue Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   Gosnells Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Thornlie   v   South Perth Gold Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Willetton   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
5 Dec 20 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
Round 8
12 Dec 20 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   South Perth Black Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Thornlie Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM Willetton   v   Ascot Orange All Saints College  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   v   BYE  
12 Dec 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Belmont City College ()  
Round 9
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   South Perth Red Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Thornlie   v   South Perth Black Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   Willetton Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM BYE v Ascot Orange  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Gosnells Belmont City College ()  
19 Dec 20 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Hartfield Park (Oval 2)  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Belmont City College ()  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   Ascot Blue Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   v   Thornlie Hartfield Park (Oval 2)  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   v   Willetton Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   BYE  
30 Jan 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   South Perth Gold Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 8:30AM BYE v Roleystone/Karagullen Green  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   South Perth Red Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   Thornlie Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold All Saints College  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   v   Ascot Blue Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
6 Feb 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   South Perth Gold Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   South Perth Black Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Thornlie   v   Willetton Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   BYE  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   v   Gosnells Hartfield Park (Oval 2)  
13 Feb 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   South Perth Red Belmont City College ()  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   Thornlie Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   BYE  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   South Perth Black Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   Ascot Blue Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
20 Feb 21 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Gold   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Green Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM South Perth Black   v   Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Ascot Blue   v   Thornlie Belmont City College ()  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Willetton   v   South Perth Red All Saints College  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM BYE v South Perth Gold  
6 Mar 21 8:30AM Gosnells   v   Ascot Orange Sutherlands Park (Ground F)  
Round 15
13 Mar 21 8:30AM Roleystone/Karagullen Green   v   Willetton Rushton Park (Ruston Park B (Upper ground))  
13 Mar 21 8:30AM Ascot Orange   v   South Perth Black Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East)  
13 Mar 21 8:30AM Thornlie   v   Gosnells Walter Padbury Park (Thornlie Oval (Berehaven Avenue))  
13 Mar 21 8:30AM Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold   v   BYE  
13 Mar 21 8:30AM South Perth Gold   v   Ascot Blue Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval  
13 Mar 21 8:30AM South Perth Red   v   Roleystone/Karagullen Gold Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic)  

Fixture Last updated: 25 Nov 20 10:10AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.