Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 4
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15 Girls
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 White Knights Baldivis 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 23 565 35 254 62.65 12.530 U
2 Gosnells/SJ Blues 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 16 599 25 269 55.99 11.198 U
3 Riverton/Rossmoyne 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 12 325 17 230 31.65 7.913
4 Canning Vale 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 25 522 21 412 29.42 7.355 U
5 Roleystone/Karagullen 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 12 414 15 431 32.14 6.428 U
6 South Perth 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 17 290 17 208 21.30 5.325
7 Willetton 4 1 0 1 1 2 0 15 178 10 383 18.78 4.695
8 Ascot 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 17 133 11 339 8.53 2.133 U
9 Thornlie 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 29 202 15 702 5.02 1.004 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:44AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 South
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 SJ Blues Dark Blue 5 0 4 1 0 0 25 661 28 435 57.21 11.442 U
2 SJ Blues Navy Blue 5 0 4 1 0 0 16 695 24 547 56.75 11.350 U
3 RKJCC Green 5 0 3 1 1 0 25 730 26 514 47.50 9.500 U
4 Canning Vale 5 0 2 1 2 0 25 739 25 446 37.39 7.478 U
5 Lesmurdie Mazenod Blue 5 0 2 1 2 0 23 429 25 572 34.29 6.858 U
6 Lesmurdie Mazenod White 5 0 1 1 3 0 21 493 26 578 25.13 5.026 U
7 Gosnells Blue 5 0 0 1 4 0 29 358 24 760 13.38 2.676 U
8 Gosnells Gold 5 0 0 1 4 0 29 367 15 620 11.67 2.334 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:42AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Willetton 5 0 4 1 0 0 22 647 38 414 59.07 11.814 U
2 Lesmurdie Mazenod Blue 5 0 3 1 1 0 18 490 36 443 47.10 9.420 U
3 Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold 5 0 3 1 1 0 30 561 26 469 45.81 9.162 U
4 South Perth Gold 5 0 2 1 2 0 24 559 31 539 36.79 7.358 U
5 South Perth Black 5 0 2 1 2 0 29 600 18 639 34.60 6.920 U
6 Canning Vale 5 0 1 1 3 0 30 485 26 587 25.05 5.010 U
7 Roleystone/Karagullen 5 0 1 1 3 0 35 420 29 476 25.00 5.000 U
8 Riverton/Rossmoyne 5 0 0 1 4 0 34 526 18 721 13.86 2.772 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:43AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 16/17
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Ascot 5 0 5 0 0 0 24 633 37 366 65.73 13.146 U
2 South Perth Black 5 0 4 1 0 0 22 688 40 454 59.88 11.976 U
3 Lesmurdie Mazenod 5 0 2 1 2 0 32 477 39 413 37.57 7.514 U
4 Willetton 5 0 2 1 2 0 34 399 34 535 35.79 7.158 U
5 Riverton/Rossmoyne 5 0 2 1 2 0 32 441 25 507 34.41 6.882 U
6 South Perth Gold 5 0 1 1 3 0 32 456 27 518 24.96 4.992 U
7 Gosnells 5 0 1 0 4 0 30 529 18 646 18.89 3.778 U
8 Roleystone/Karagullen 5 0 0 1 4 0 34 416 20 600 13.16 2.632 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:46AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.