Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 4
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15 Girls
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 White Knights Baldivis 13.35 12.95 12.05 11.82 12.48 . . . . . . . . . . 62.65 12.530
2 Gosnells/SJ Blues 12.16 12.54 13.66 5.00 12.63 . . . . . . . . . . 55.99 11.198
3 Riverton/Rossmoyne 1.28 0.00 12.74 5.00 12.63 . . . . . . . . . . 31.65 7.913
4 Canning Vale 2.07 13.18 11.95 0.00 2.22 . . . . . . . . . . 29.42 7.355
5 Roleystone/Karagullen 11.55 1.27 1.85 5.00 12.47 . . . . . . . . . . 32.14 6.428
6 South Perth 0.00 12.76 1.97 5.00 1.57 . . . . . . . . . . 21.30 5.325
7 Willetton 11.69 1.12 0.97 5.00 0.00 . . . . . . . . . . 18.78 4.695
8 Ascot 1.29 0.80 0.00 5.00 1.44 . . . . . . . . . . 8.53 2.133
9 Thornlie 1.14 1.29 1.12 0.54 0.93 . . . . . . . . . . 5.02 1.004
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:44AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 SJ Blues Dark Blue 13.36 13.13 13.06 5.00 12.66 . . . . . . . . . . 57.21 11.442
2 SJ Blues Navy Blue 12.64 13.18 12.82 5.00 13.11 . . . . . . . . . . 56.75 11.350
3 RKJCC Green 13.02 13.19 2.62 5.00 13.67 . . . . . . . . . . 47.50 9.500
4 Canning Vale 14.12 13.37 2.20 5.00 2.70 . . . . . . . . . . 37.39 7.478
5 Lesmurdie Mazenod Blue 2.31 1.82 12.48 5.00 12.68 . . . . . . . . . . 34.29 6.858
6 Lesmurdie Mazenod White 1.92 2.48 13.12 5.00 2.61 . . . . . . . . . . 25.13 5.026
7 Gosnells Blue 1.47 2.23 1.88 5.00 2.80 . . . . . . . . . . 13.38 2.676
8 Gosnells Gold 2.04 1.43 1.49 5.00 1.71 . . . . . . . . . . 11.67 2.334
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:42AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Willetton 13.36 5.00 13.54 13.29 13.88 . . . . . . . . . . 59.07 11.814
2 Lesmurdie Mazenod Blue 13.12 5.00 13.08 13.08 2.82 . . . . . . . . . . 47.10 9.420
3 Lesmurdie Mazenod Gold 12.75 5.00 13.35 1.75 12.96 . . . . . . . . . . 45.81 9.162
4 South Perth Gold 1.65 5.00 3.14 13.27 13.73 . . . . . . . . . . 36.79 7.358
5 South Perth Black 2.15 5.00 13.16 1.84 12.45 . . . . . . . . . . 34.60 6.920
6 Canning Vale 13.83 5.00 2.30 2.36 1.56 . . . . . . . . . . 25.05 5.010
7 Roleystone/Karagullen 1.91 5.00 2.18 12.75 3.16 . . . . . . . . . . 25.00 5.000
8 Riverton/Rossmoyne 1.89 5.00 3.35 1.93 1.69 . . . . . . . . . . 13.86 2.772
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:43AM (local time)


South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 16/17
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS PTS
RATIO
1 Ascot 13.73 12.00 13.30 12.55 14.15 . . . . . . . . . . 65.73 13.146
2 South Perth Black 13.54 5.00 13.86 12.92 14.56 . . . . . . . . . . 59.88 11.976
3 Lesmurdie Mazenod 13.26 5.00 3.01 2.99 13.31 . . . . . . . . . . 37.57 7.514
4 Willetton 13.30 5.00 2.29 13.01 2.19 . . . . . . . . . . 35.79 7.158
5 Riverton/Rossmoyne 2.06 5.00 12.81 1.91 12.63 . . . . . . . . . . 34.41 6.882
6 South Perth Gold 1.35 5.00 12.62 2.90 3.09 . . . . . . . . . . 24.96 4.992
7 Gosnells 2.10 0.00 2.30 12.33 2.16 . . . . . . . . . . 18.89 3.778
8 Roleystone/Karagullen 2.20 5.00 1.82 2.02 2.12 . . . . . . . . . . 13.16 2.632
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 12:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.