Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 11 South
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/Karagullen Greendef byRoleystone/Karagullen Gold
Venue: Karragullen OvalMatch ID: 3054017
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smit, Lucas
Dawson, Noah (c)
Grant-Mackay, Finnlay (+)
Grant-Mackay, Tyler
Dawson, Euan (+)
Dempsey, Daniel
Harper, James
 
Coach:  Smit, Alan
 
Hole, Mitchell (+)
Ramsell, Cameron (c)
Ainger, Maxwell
Allen, Nicholas
Piper, Jonn
Beck, James (+)
 
Coach:  Allen, Mark
Scorer:  Allen, Mark
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 11 South
Round 15 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/Karagullen Greendef byRoleystone/Karagullen Gold
Venue: Karragullen OvalMatch ID: 3054017
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smit, Lucas
Dawson, Noah (c)
Grant-Mackay, Finnlay (+)
Grant-Mackay, Tyler
Dawson, Euan (+)
Dempsey, Daniel
Harper, James
 
Coach:  Smit, Alan
 
Hole, Mitchell (+)
Ramsell, Cameron (c)
Ainger, Maxwell
Allen, Nicholas
Piper, Jonn
Beck, James (+)
 
Coach:  Allen, Mark
Scorer:  Allen, Mark
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 14 South
Round 11 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Roleystone/KaragullendrewRiverton/Rossmoyne
Venue: Pickering Brook Sports ClubMatch ID: 3053525
Umpires: Umpire1: Matthew DRISCOLL  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Austen, Beau
Jeppesen, Toby
Ahmed, Farhan
Raffel, Harshad
Kellapatha, Senal
Biju, Augusto
Jose, Alan
Third, Blake
Pereira, Russel C
Pinto, Ian
Delamere, Jared
Nguyen, Tri
Smythe, Kynan
McNamee, Oliver
Mallawarachchi, Tharana
 
Coach:  Jackson, Anthony
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 South
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
SJ'sdefRoleystone/Karagullen
Venue: Briggs Park Match ID: 3053626
Umpires: Umpire1: Jake WARWICK  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ballantyne, Taj
Dekker, Marius
Hill, Deacon R
Johnson, Patrick M
Knapp, Joel
O'Connell, Tye J
Paterson, Zane
Porter, Byron S
Porter, Chloe
Sparkman, Jessica
Tunstall, Tom
Whitaker, Noah J
 
Hall, Jack
Smart, Rowan
Murnane, Tom
Nelson, Harvey
Winchcombe, Nick
Donaldson, Tyson
Thompson, Seth
Greaves, Matthew (+)
Mullan, Jaiden
Blissenden, Kurtis
de Castro, Riley
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - U13's GL
Round 10 - Sat 2 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/KaragullendefCanning Vale
Venue: Cross ParkMatch ID: 3055322
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cirillo, Keira L (c)
Nelson, Bonnie
Green, Emily
Winchcombe, Bree
Anthony, sharday (+)
Berkhout, Bindi
Hall, Evie (+)
Hopewell, Mackenzie
 
Coach:  Nelson, Peter
 
Gray, Jasmine
Pickering, Michelle (+)
Detata, Isabella
Detata, Amelia
ELSON, Imogen (+)
GRAHAM, Hannah
JENKINS, Gypsy
CORNISH, Madelyn
Fair, Charli (c)
Hugo, Zoe
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 12 South
Round 15 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/Karagullendef byCanning Vale Teal
Venue: Cross ParkMatch ID: 3053734
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Weston, Alexander
Lawrie-Marshall, Finn
McManus, Khye
Nieper, Taj
Solomon, Beau (+)
Green, Jesse
Premaratne, Chanula (c)
Morton, Emily (+)
Hutchinson, Callan
 
Coach:  Morton, Lincoln
Team Manager:  Morton, Lincoln
Scorer:  McManus, Raymund
 
Bijoy, Abel
NARAYAN, Tejas (+)
Kerr, Mitchell (c)
Natarajan, Adarsh (+)
RASHAD, Yunus
MATHEW, Bennett
Anderson, Dylan
Xia, Eric
Smith, Beau
 
Coach:  Narayan, Sai
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 10 South
Round 15 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Lesmurdie-Mazenod BluedrewRoleystone/Karagullen Gold
Venue: Falls Road Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3054321
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Pammenter, Brock (c)
Singh, Bhavjyot
Acharya, Vansh
Bancroft, Scarlett
Hawkins, Zack J
Horsfield, Conor
Martin, Nathaniel P
Martin, Patrick P
 
Coach:  Horsfield, Steve
 
Dawson, Euan (c)
Webster, Luke
Kenward, Tyler (+)
Fellowes, Rhyce
Grant-Mackay, Tyler
John, Patrick (+)
 
Coach:  Kipping, Darryl
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 10 South
Round 15 - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (8:30AM)
Armadale ReddrewRoleystone/Karagullen Green
Venue: Gwynne Park (Ground C)Match ID: 3054318
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
DUHIG, Cade
MCCLURE, Jackson R
CROCKER, Elijah
CROCKER, Tyrone
DAYE, Alex
SOUTHAM, Bayley
Ladhams, Toby
TANNER, Adrian
TANNER, Jerome
 
Coach:  Daye, Steven
 
Littlely, Grace
Marshall, Eamon (+)
Seinor, Ashton
Jones, Kayden
Hardy, Kaleb
Cleeve, Kaiden
Millar, Oliver (+)
Norman, Hugh
 
Coach:  Gadd, Ian A
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - U13's GL - Summer Edition
Round 5 - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:30PM)
Roleystone/KaragullendefThornlie
Venue: Cross ParkMatch ID: 3121091
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Winchcombe, Bree
Hopewell, Mackenzie
Nelson, Bonnie
Berkhout, Bindi
Anthony, sharday (c) (+)
Green, Emily
Cirillo, Keira L (+)
Hall, Evie
 
Coach:  Nelson, Peter
 
Team not available