Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 10 South
Round 6 - Sun 24 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/Karagullen GreenvSJ's Dark
Venue: Creyk ParkMatch ID: 3325420
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Tunstall, Elizabeth
Coleman, Oliver
Scott, Jack
Bean, Mitchell
Knapp, Olivia
Hillyard, Leah
Hillyard, Evan
 
Coach:  Hillyard, Matthew
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 10 South
Round 6 - Sun 24 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Gosnells GoldvRoleystone/Karagullen Gold
Venue: Sutherlands Park (Ground C)Match ID: 3325423
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
DeSilva, Jermaine
Reed, Xavier
Burney, Bilal
Madampath, Ishaan
Mehla, Lovish
Subhan, Ahmad Haroon
Smith, Aaron
Bhatt, Hari
Ranasinghe, Brady
 
Coach:  Smith, Steven J
Team Manager:  Burney, Ashar
 
Dawson, Euan
Kipping, Nathan (c)
Grant-Mackay, Tyler
Bergin, Jean-Paul (+)
Fellowes, Rhyce
Webster, Luke
John, Patrick (+)
 
Coach:  Kipping, Darryl
Team Manager:  Mackay, Annette
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 11 South
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Canning Vale TealvRoleystone/Karagullen
Venue: Piara Waters ReserveMatch ID: 3317847
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 12 South
Round 6 - Sun 24 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Canning Vale WhitevRoleystone/Karagullen Green
Venue: Piara Waters ReserveMatch ID: 3317552
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Smit, Lucas
Dawson, Noah
Grant-Mackay, Finnlay
Corker, Ashden (c)
Dempsey, Daniel (+)
Nurse, Clayton
Nurse, Jay (+)
 
Coach:  Smit, Alan
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 12 South
Round 6 - Sun 24 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Roleystone/Karagullen GoldvCanning Vale Black
Venue: Karragullen OvalMatch ID: 3317550
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Seinor, Ashton
Hole, Mitchell
Ramsell, Cameron
Ainger, Maxwell
Cornick, Mason (+)
Beck, James
Robinson, Dante
Bowker, Ewan (c) (+)
Utting, Matthew
 
Coach:  Utting, Darren
 
Team not available
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 South
Round 7 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:00AM)
Roleystone/KaragullenvSJ's Dark
Venue: Roleystone Community CollegeMatch ID: 3315945
Umpires: Umpire1: Rohit Ganasala  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Croxson, Benjamin S
Van Burgel, Pacey
Knapp, Toby (+)
Knapp, Joel (c) (+)
Scott, Daniel
Hillyard, Cale (+)
Gardner, Kaitlyn (+)
McKrill, Mason
Coleman, Bailey
 
Coach:  Knapp, Graeme
Team Manager:  Knapp, Sarah
Scorer:  Knapp, Sarah
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 14 South
Round 5 - Sat 16 Nov 2019 (8:30AM), Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Lesmurdie BluevRoleystone/Karagullen
Venue: Mazenod College OvalMatch ID: 3315018
Umpires: Umpire1: Jamie Grumball  
Scorers:  Not specified
Critch, Caleb
Parks, Daniel M
Abbey, Cameron
Dooner, Joel
White, Seth
Basioli, Harrison
Shanahan, Ben
Mitchelmore, Ryan
Nelson, Thomas
Murnane, Tom
Dacey, Jaxon
 
Smart, Rowan
Nelson, Harvey
Donaldson, Tyson (+)
Thompson, Seth (c)
Allen, Nicholas
Greaves, Matthew
Mullan, Jaiden
de Castro, Riley
Hole, Mitchell
Dawson, Noah
 
Scorer:  Thompson, Clinton
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 15
Round 5 - Sun 17 Nov 2019 (8:30AM), Sun 24 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
BYEvRoleystone/Karagullen
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 11 Girls
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
South Perth GoldvRoleystone/Karagullen
Venue: Coker Park (Oval A)Match ID: 3322267
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 Girls
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
ThornlievRoleystone/Karagullen Green
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Nelson, Bonnie (c) (+)
Green, Emily
Winchcombe, Bree
Harman, Iona
Anthony, Sharday
Berkhout, Bindi (+)
Hopewell, Mackenzie
Blencowe, Megan
 
Coach:  Green, Mathew
Team Manager:  Nicholas, Christine JANE
South East Metropolitan Junior Cricket Council - Under 13 Girls
Round 6 - Sat 23 Nov 2019 (8:30AM)
Roleystone/Karagullen GoldvWilletton Panthers
Venue: Creyk ParkMatch ID: 3324768
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available